West Midlands

England, United Kingdom

43 breweries

Breweries

  1. AJ's Ales Brewery

    Birmingham, West Midlandsajsales.com

  2. Angel Ales

    Birmingham, West Midlandstheangelmicrobrewery.co.uk

  3. Attic Brew Co.

    Birmingham, West Midlandsatticbrewco.com

  4. Batham's Brewhouse

    Birmingham, West Midlands

  5. Bathams Delph Brewery

    Dudley, West Midlands

  6. Beer Geek

    Birmingham, West Midlands

  7. Beerise

    Coventry, West Midlands

  8. Black Country Ales Brewery

    Wolverhampton, West MidlandsServes food

  9. Byatt's Brewery

    Coventry, West Midlandsbyattsbrewery.co.uk

  10. Craddock's Brewery

    Dudley, West MidlandsServes food

  11. Davenports Brewery

    Birmingham, West Midlandsdavenports.co.uk

  12. Drin-KIT

    Birmingham, West Midlandsdrin-kit.com

  13. GlassHouse

    Birmingham, West Midlandsglasshousebeer.co.uk

  14. Halton Turner Brewing Company

    Birmingham, West Midlands

  15. Holdens Brewery

    Birmingham, West Midlandsholdensbrewery.co.uk

  16. Indian Brewery Taproom

    Birmingham, West MidlandsServes foodindianbrewery.com

  17. Infinity Brewing

    Birmingham, West Midlandsinfinitybrewing.uk

  18. Jinja Beer

    Birmingham, West Midlands

  19. Leviathan Brewing

    Birmingham, West Midlandscrowdfunder.co.uk

  20. Rock & Roll Brewery

    Birmingham, West Midlands

  21. Sacre Brew

    Wolverhampton, West Midlands

  22. Sarah Hughes Brewery

    Wolverhampton, West MidlandsServes foodsarahhughesbrewery.co.uk

  23. Silhill Brewery

    Birmingham, West Midlandssilhillbrewery.co.uk

  24. Silhill Brewery

    Birmingham, West Midlandssilhillbrewery.co.uk

  25. Springbanks Brewery

    Wolverhampton, West Midlands

  26. The Barrel Store by Attic

    Birmingham, West MidlandsServes food

  27. The Midland

    Birmingham, West MidlandsServes foodblackcountryales.co.uk

  28. Triumph brewery

    Coventry, West Midlands

  29. Triumph Brewhouse

    Coventry, West Midlands